Startseite
  Über...
  Archiv
  INSIDER
  VIDEOS
  MUSIK VIDEOS
  PICzzz
  BILDER
  TURN-VIDEOS
  SONSTIGES
  MEINE MANNSCHAFT
  203-FRAGEN-ICH
  MY FRIENDS
  TURNEN
  G舖tebuch
  Kontakt
 


 
Links
   SワLLE
   JANINE
   SONGTEXTE
   FLO
   MワLLER
   JU
   SELI K.
   TSG BALINGEN
   TSV GEISLINGEN
   SABI
   RUHESTヨRER HP



http://myblog.de/sweet-girliii

Gratis bloggen bei
myblog.de





 


3 Doors Down- Kryptonite

SoNgTeXt:

I took a walk around the world to ease my troubled mind
Doors I left my body laying somewhere in the sands of time
Down I watched the world float to the dark side of the moon
Kryptonite I feel there is nothing I can do... yeah

I watched the world float to the dark side of the moon
Songtexte After all I knew it had to be something to do with you
Songtext I really don稚 mind what happens now and then
As long as you値l be my friend at the end
Lyrics
If I go crazy then will you still call me Superman
Lyric If I知 alive well, will you be there holding my hand
Liedertexte I値l keep you by my side with my superhuman might
Liedertext Kryptonite

You called me strong, you called me weak,
But still your secrets I will keep
Alle You took for granted all the times I never let you down
Doors You stumbled in and bumped your head
If not for me then you would be dead
Down I picked you up and put you back on solid ground
Kryptonite
If I go crazy then will you still call me Superman
Songtexte If I知 alive well, will you be there holding my hand
Songtext I値l keep you by my side with my superhuman might
Lyrics Kryptonite

...

If I go crazy then will you still call me Superman
Lyric If I知 alive well, will you be there holding my hand
Liedertexte I値l keep you by my side with my superhuman might
Liedertext Kryptonite

Yeah!!!

If I go crazy then will you still call me Superman
Alle If I知 alive well, will you be there holding my hand
Doors I値l keep you by my side with my superhuman might
Down Kryptonite

Oh...







The Streets - Dry your Eyes

SoNgTeXt:

n one single moment your whole life can turn 'round
I stand there for a minute starin straight into the ground
The Lookin to the left slightly, then lookin back down
World feels like it痴 caved in proper sorry frown
Streets Please let me show you where we could only just be, for us
Dry I can change and I can grow or we could adjust
Your The wicked thing about us is we always have trust
We can even have an open relationship, if you must
Eyes I look at her she stares almost straight back at me
Songtexte But her eyes glaze over like she痴 lookin straight through me
Songtext Then her eyes must have closed for what seems an eternity
Lyrics When they open up she痴 lookin down at her feet
Lyric
Dry your eyes mate
I know it痴 hard to take but her mind has been made up
Liedertexte There痴 plenty more fish in the sea
Dry your eyes mate
Liedertext I know you want to make her see how much this pain hurts
Alle But you致e got to walk away now
It痴 over
The
So then I move my hand up from down by my side
Streets It's shakin, my life is crashin before my eyes
Turn the palm of my hand up to face the skies
Dry Touch the bottom of her chin and let out a sigh
Your 舛ause I can稚 imagine my life without you and me
Eyes There痴 things I can稚 imagine doin, things I can稚 imagine seein
Songtexte It weren't supposed to be easy, surely
Please, please, I beg you please
Songtext She brings her hands up towards where my hands rested
She wraps her fingers round mine with the softness she痴 blessed with
Lyrics She peels away my fingers, looks at me and then gestures
Lyric By pushin my hand away to my chest, from hers

Dry your eyes mate
Liedertexte I know it痴 hard to take but her mind has been made up
Liedertext There痴 plenty more fish in the sea
Dry your eyes mate
Alle I know you want to make her see how much this pain hurts
The But you致e got to walk away now
It痴 over
Streets
And I知 just standin there, I can稚 say a word
Dry 舛ause everythin痴 just gone
I致e got nothin
Absolutely nothin
Your
Tryin to pull her close out of bare desperation
Put my arms around her tryin to change what she痴 sayin
Eyes Pull my head level with hers so she might engage in
Songtexte Look into her eyes to make her listen again
I知 not gonna fuckin, just fuckin leave it all now
Songtext 舛ause you said it'd be forever and that was your vow
Lyrics And you池e gonna let our things simply crash and fall down
Lyric You池e well out of order now, this is well out of town
Liedertexte She pulls away, my arms are tightly clamped round her waist
Liedertext Gently pushes me back and she looks at me straight
Turns around so she痴 now got her back to my face
Alle Takes one step forward, looks back, and then walks away

Dry your eyes mate
The I know it痴 hard to take but her mind has been made up
Streets There痴 plenty more fish in the sea
Dry your eyes mate
Dry I know you want to make her see how much this pain hurts
Your But you致e got to walk away now
It痴 over
Eyes
I know in the past I致e found it hard to say
Songtexte Tellin you things, but not tellin straight
But the more I pull on your hand and say
Songtext The more you pull away

Dry your eyes mate
I know it痴 hard to take but her mind has been made up
Lyrics There痴 plenty more fish in the sea
Dry your eyes mate
Lyric I know you want to make her see how much this pain hurts
Liedertexte But you致e got to walk away now.






Pussy Cat Dolls - Beep

SoNgTeXt:

Ha, ha-ha, ha-ha
Ha, ha-ha, ha
Ha-ha, ha-ha, ha-ha
Pussy Ha, ha-ha, ha

[Will.I.Am]
It's funny how a man only thinks about the...
Cat You got a real big heart, but I'm looking at your...
Dolls You got real big brains, but I'm looking at your...
BeEp Girl, there ain't no pain in me looking at your...
Songtexte
[PCD]
I don't give a...
Keep looking at my...
'Cause it don't mean a thing if you're looking at my...
Songtext I'm a do my thing while you're playing with your...
Lyrics Ha, ha-ha, ha-ha, ha-ha

Every boy's the same
Lyric Since I been in the seventh grade
They been trying to get with me
Liedertexte Trying to (Ha, ha-ha, ha, ha-ha)
They always got a plan
Liedertext To be my one and only man
Want to hold me with their hands
Alle Want to (Ha, ha-ha, ha, ha-ha)
I keep turning them down
Pussy But, they always come around
Asking me to go around
That's not the way it's going down
Cat
'Cause they only want
Only want my ha, ha-ha
Ha, ha-ha
Dolls Only want what they want
But, na, ah-ah
Na, ah-ah
BeEp
[Will.I.Am]
It's funny how a man only thinks about the...
Songtexte You got a real big heart, but I'm looking at your...
Songtext You got real big brains, but I'm looking at your...
Lyrics Girl, there ain't no pain in me looking at your...
Lyric
[PCD]
I don't give a...
Keep looking at my...
'Cause it don't mean a thing if you're looking at my...
Liedertexte I'm a do my thing while you're playing with your...
Liedertext Ha, ha-ha, ha-ha, ha-ha

Do you know that no
Alle Don't mean yes, it means no
So just hold up, wait a minute
Pussy Let me put my two cents in it
One, just be patient
Cat Don't be rushing
Like you're anxious
And two, oh just two us
Dolls So try to get your (Ahh)

Do you know that I know?
BeEp And I don't want to go there

Only want
Only want my ha, ha-ha
Songtexte Ha, ha-ha
Only want what they want
But, na, ah-ah
Songtext Na, ah-ah

[Will.I.Am]
It's funny how a man only thinks about the...
Lyrics You got a real big heart, but I'm looking at your...
Lyric You got real big brains, but I'm looking at your...
Liedertexte Girl, there ain't no pain in me looking at your...
Liedertext
[PCD]
I don't give a...
Keep looking at my...
'Cause it don't mean a thing if you're looking at my...
Alle I'm a do my thing while you're playing with your...
Pussy Ha, ha-ha, ha-ha, ha-ha

[Will.I.Am]
Boomp-boomp, Omp-omp
Cat Boomp, boomp-boomp
Boomp-boomp, Omp-omp
Boomp, boomp-boomp
[Repeated]

Dolls
[PCD]
Ooh, you've got it bad I can tell
You want it bad, but oh well
BeEp Dude, what you got for me
Is something I
Something I don't need
Songtexte Oh!

[Will.I.Am]
It's funny how a man only thinks about the...
Songtext You got a real big heart, but I'm looking at your...
Lyrics You got real big brains, but I'm looking at your...
Lyric Girl, there ain't no pain in me looking at your...
Liedertexte
[PCD]
I don't give a...
Keep looking at my...
'Cause it don't mean a thing if you're looking at my...
Liedertext I'm a do my thing while you're playing with your...
Alle Ha, ha-ha, ha-ha, ha-ha

[Will.I.Am]
It's funny how a man only thinks about the...
Pussy You got a real big heart, but I'm looking at your...
Cat You got real big brains, but I'm looking at your...
Dolls Girl, there ain't no pain in me looking at your...
BeEp
[PCD]
I don't give a...
Keep looking at my...
'Cause it don't mean a thing if you're looking at my...
Songtexte I'm a do my thing while you're playing with your...
Songtext Ha, ha-ha, ha-ha, ha-ha






Red Hot Chili Peppers - By the way


SoNgTeXt:

Chorus:
Standing in line
To see the show tonight
And there's a light on
Red Heavy glow
By the way I tried to say
I'd be there... waiting for
Hot Dani the girl
is singing songs to me
Beneath the marquee... overload
Chili
Steak Knife Caro Shark
Con Job Boot Cut

Skin that flick
Peppers She's such a little DJ
Get there quick
By street but not the freeway
By turn that trick
to make a little leeway
Beat that nic
The But not the way that we play

Dog Town Blood Bath
Way Rib Cage Soft Tail

Standing in line
To see the show tonight
Songtexte And there's a light on
Heavy glow
By the way I tried to say
Songtext I'd be there... waiting for

Black Jack Dope Dick
Pawn Shop Quick Pick
Lyrics
Kiss that Dyke
I know you want to hold one
Not on strike
Lyric But I'm about to bowl one
Bite that mic
I know you never stole one
Liedertexte Girls that like
A story so I told one

Song Bird Main Line
Liedertext Cash Back Hard top

Standing in line
To see the show tonight
Alle And there's a light on
Heavy glow
By the way I tried to say
Red I'd be there... waiting for
Dani the girl
is singing songs to me
Hot Beneath the marquee... of her soul
By the way I tried to say
Chili I'd be there... waiting for

Standing in line
To see the show tonight
Peppers And there's a light on
Heavy glow
By the way I tried to say
By I'd be there... waiting for
Dani the girl
is singing songs to me
The Beneath the marquee... of her soul
By the way I tried to say
Way I know you
Looking for
Standing in line
To see the show tonight
Songtexte And there's a light on
Heavy glow
By the way I tried to say
Songtext I'd be there... waiting for



Nelly Furtado- All good things

SoNgTeXt:Honestly what will become of me
Don't like reality
It's way too clear to me
Nelly But really life is daily
We are what we don't see
Furtado Missed everything daydreaming

Refrain:
Flames to dust
Lovers to friends
Why do all good things come to an end
All Flames to dust
Lovers to friends
Why do all good things come to an end
Good Come to an end
Come to an
Why do all good things come to an end
Things Come to an end
Come to an
Why do all good things come to an end
Songtexte
Traveling I only stop at exits
Wondering if I'll stay
Songtext Young and restless
Living this way I stress less
I want to pull away when the dream dies
Lyrics The pain sets in and I don't cry
I only feel gravity and I wonder why
Lyric
Refrain

The dogs were barking a new tune whistling at the new moon
Liedertexte Hoping it would come soon so that they could
Dogs were whistling a new tune barking at the new moon
Liedertext Hoping it would come soon so that they could die

Refrain

Alle The dogs were barking at the new moon whistling a new tune
Nelly Hoping it would come soon
The dogs were barking at the new moon whistling a new tune
Furtado Hoping it would come soon
So that they could die






Nelly Furtado- Say it right

SoNgTeXt:

In the day, In the night
Say it right, say it all
Nelly even got it or you don't
You either stand or you fall
Furtado When your will is broken
When it slips from your hand
say When theres no time for joking
Theres a hole in the plan.
It
Chorus
Oh, you don't mean nothing at all to me
Right No, you don't mean nothing at all to me
But, you got what it takes to set me free
Songtexte Oh you could mean everything to me.

I can't say that I'm not lost and at fault
Songtext I can't say that I don't love the light and the dark
Lyrics I can't say that I don't know that I am alive
Lyric And of all what I feel
I could show You tonight you tonight.
Liedertexte
Chorus
Oh, you don't mean nothing at all to me
Liedertext No, you don't mean nothing at all to me
But, you got what it takes to set me free
Alle Oh you could mean everything to me.

From my hands I can give you, something that I made
Nelly from my mouth I can sing you another brick that I laid
Furtado from my body I can show you a place god knows (Only god knows)
say you should know space is holy, do you really wanna go?.





christina aguilera-dirrty

SoNgTeXt:

[Redman:]
Ah, dirrty (dirrty)
Filthy (filthy)
Nasty (Christina), you nasty (yeah)
Christina Too dirrty to clean my act up
If you ain't dirrty
Aguilera You ain't here to party (woo!)

Ladies (move)
Gentlemen (move)
Dirrty Somebody ring the alarm
A fire on the roof
Ring the alarm (and I'm throwin' elbows) [7x]
Songtexte
Oh, I'm overdue
Give me some room
I'm comin through
Songtext Paid my dues
In the mood
Me and the girls gonna shake the room
Lyrics
DJ's spinning (show your hands)
Let's get dirrty (that's my jam)
Lyric I need that, uh, to get me off
Sweat until my clothes come off
Liedertexte
It's explosive, speakers are pumping (oh)
Still jumping, six in the morning
Liedertext Table dancing, glasses are mashing (oh)
No question, time for some action
Alle
Temperature's up (can you feel it)
About to erupt
Gonna get my girls
Christina Get your boys
Gonna make some noise

Wanna get rowdy
Gonna get a little unruly
Aguilera Get it fired up in a hurry
Wanna get dirrty
It's about time that I came to start the party
Dirrty Sweat dripping over my body
Dancing getting just a little naughty
Songtexte Wanna get dirrty
It's about time for my arrival

Ah, heat is up
Songtext So ladies, fellas
Drop your cups
Body's hot
Front to back
Lyrics Now move your ass
I like that

Tight hip huggers (low for sure)
Lyric Shake a little somethin' (on the floor)
I need that, uh, to get me off
Liedertexte Sweat until my clothes come off

Let's get open, cause a commotion (ooh oh)
Liedertext We're still going, eight in the morning
There's no stopping, we keep it popping (oh)
Alle Hot rocking, everyone's talking

Give all you got (give it to me)
Christina Just hit the spot
Gonna get my girls
Get your boys
Aguilera Gonna make some noise

Rowdy
Gonna get a little unruly
Get it fired up in a hurry
Dirrty Wanna get dirrty
It's about time that I came to start the party
Songtexte Ooh sweat dripping over my body
Dancing getting just a little naughty
Songtext Wanna get dirrty (oh, oh)
It's about time for my arrival
Lyrics
Here it comes, it's the one
You've been waiting on
Lyric Get up, get it up
Yup, that's what's up
Liedertexte Giving just what you want
To the maximum
Uh oh, here we go (here we go)
Liedertext
You can tell when the music
Starts to drop
That's when we take it
Alle To the parking lot
And I bet you somebody's
Gonna call the cops
Christina Uh oh's, here we go's (here we go)

Ohh ooh ohh, yeah yeah...
Aguilera
[Redman:]
Yo, hot damn, Doc a jam like a summer show
Dirrty I keep my car looking like a crash dummy drove
My gear look like the bank got my money froze
Songtexte For dead presidents I pimp like Huddy roll
Doc the one that excite ya divas (ow!)
Songtext If the media shine
I'm shining with both of the sleeves up
Lyrics Yo Christina, better hop in here
My block live and in color, like Rodman hair (yeah)
Lyric The club is packed, the bar is filled
I'm waiting for sister to act, like Lauryn Hill
Liedertexte Frankly, it's a rap, no bargain deals
I drive a four wheel ride with foreign wheels
Liedertext Throw it up
Baby it's brick city, you heard of that
Alle We blessed, and hung low, like Bernie Mac
Dogs, let 'em out, women, let 'em in
Christina It's like I'm ODB, the way I'm freaking
Aguilera
Wanna get rowdy (rowdy, yeah)
Gonna get a little unruly (ruly)
Dirrty Get it fired up in a hurry (hurry)
Wanna get dirrty
Songtexte It's about time that I came to start the party (party)
Songtext Sweat dripping over my body (body)
Dancing getting just a little naughty
Lyrics Wanna get dirrty
It's about time for my arrival

Rowdy
Lyric Gonna get a little unruly
(Ooh oh)
Get it fired up in a hurry
Liedertexte (Ooh oh)
Wanna get dirrty
It's about time that I came to start the party
Liedertext Ooh sweat dripping over my body
Dancing getting just a little naughty
Alle Wanna get dirrty
It's about time for my arrival

Rowdy
Christina Gonna get a little unruly
Get it fired up in a hurry
Aguilera Wanna get dirrty
It's about time that I came to start the party
Dirrty Sweat dripping over my body
Dance and getting just a little naughty
Songtexte Wanna get dirrty
It's about time for my arrival

Uh, what





ALice Cooper - Poison

SoNgTeXt:

Your cruel device
Your blood, like ice
One look could kill
Alice My pain, your thrill

I want to love you but I better not touch (Don't touch)
Cooper I want to hold you but my senses tell me to stop
Poison I want to kiss you but I want it too much (Too much)
Songtexte I want to taste you but your lips are venomous poison
Songtext You're poison running through my veins
You're poison, I don't want to break these chains
Lyrics
Your mouth, so hot
Your web, I'm caught
Your skin, so wet
Lyric Black lace on sweat

I hear you calling and it's needles and pins (And pins)
Liedertexte I want to hurt you just to hear you screaming my name
Liedertext Don't want to touch you but you're under my skin (Deep in)
Alle I want to kiss you but your lips are venomous poison
Alice You're poison running through my veins
You're poison, I don't wanna break these chains
Cooper Poison

One look could kill
My pain, your thrill
I want to love you but I better not touch (Don't touch)
Poison I want to hold you but my senses tell me to stop
Songtexte I want to kiss you but I want it too much (Too much)
Songtext I want to taste you but your lips are venomous poison
Lyrics You're poison running through my veins
You're poison, I don't wanna break these chains
Lyric Poison

I want to love you but I better not touch (Don't touch)
Liedertexte I want to hold you but my senses tell me to stop
Liedertext I want to kiss you but I want it too much (Too much)
Alle I want to taste you but your lips are venomous poison, yeah
Alice I don't want to break these chains
Poison, oh no
Cooper Runnin' deep inside my veins,
Burnin' deep inside my veins
It's poison
Poison I don't wanna break these chains
Poison



Nirvana - Smells like teen spirit

SoNgTeXt:

Load up on guns and
Bring your friends
It's fun to lose
Nirvana And to pretend
She's over bored
And self assured
Oh no, I know
Smells A dirty word

Hello, Hello, Hello how low
Hello Hello Hello how low
Like Hello Hello hello how low
Hello Hello hello how low

With the lights out it's less dangerous
Teen Here we are now
Entertain us
I feel stupid and contagious
Spirit Here we are now
Entertain us
A mulatto
An albino
A mosquito
Songtexte My Libido
Yeah
ay
yay

I'm worse at what I do best
Songtext And for this gift I feel blessed
Our little group has always been
Lyrics And always will until the end

hello hello hello , how low
Lyric hello hello hello how ,low
hello hello hello? [x bunch of times]
Liedertexte
With the lights out it's less dangerous
Here we are now
Liedertext Entertain us
I feel stupid and contagious
Here we are now
Alle Entertain us
A mulatto
An albino
A mosquito
My Libido
Yeah
Nirvana Ay
Yay

And I forget
Just why I taste
Oh yeah, I guess it makes me smile
Smells I found it hard
It was hard to find
Oh well, whatever, nevermind
Like
hello, hello hello how low
hello hello hello how low
hello hello hello?
Teen
With the lights out it's less dangerous
Here we are now
Spirit Entertain us
I feel stupid and contagious
Here we are now
Songtexte Entertain us
A mulatto
An albino
A mosquito
My Libido
Yeah, a denial
Songtext A denial
A denial...




Nirvana - Come as you are

SoNgTeXt:

Come
As you are
As you were
As I want you to be
Nirvana As a friend (x2)
As an old memory
Take your time
Come Hurry up
The choice is your
Don't be late
Take a rest
As As a friend
As an old memory yeah
Memory yeah (x3)
You
Come
Dust in mud
Soft 'n bleach
As I want you to be
Are As a trend
As a friend
As an old memory yeah
Songtexte Memory yeah (x3)

And I swear that I don't have a gun
Songtext No I don't have a gun (x2)

Memory yeah (x4)
Lyrics And I don't have a gun

And I swear that I don't have gun
Lyric No I don't have a gun (x4)

Memory yeah (x2)







Bon Jovi - You give love a bad name

SoNgTeXt:

An angel's smile is what you sell
You promise me heaven, then put me through hell
Bon Chains of love got a hold on me
When passion's a prison, you can't break free
Jovi
You're a loaded gun
There's nowhere to run
No one can save me
You The damage is done

Shot through the heart
And you're to blame
Give You give a love a bad name
I play my part and you play your game
Love You give love a bad name
You give love a bad name
Bad
You paint your smile on your lips
Blood red nails on your fingertips
Name A school boy's dream, you act so shy
Your very first kiss was your first kiss goodbye
Songtexte
You're a loaded gun
There's nowhere to run
No one can save me
Songtext The damage is done

Shot through the heart
And you're to blame
Lyrics You give love a bad name
I play my part and you play your game
Lyric You give love a bad name




Justin Timberlake - Rock your body

SoNgTeXt:

Don't be so quick to walk away
Dance with me
Justin I wanna rock your body
Please stay
Dance with me
You don't have to admit you wanna play
Timberlake Dance with me
Just let me rock you
Till the break of day
Rock Dance with me
Got time, but I don't mind

Just wanna rock you girl
Your I'll have whatever you have
Come on, just give it up girl
Body See I've been watching you
I like the way you move
Songtexte So go ahead, girl, just do
That ass shaking thing you do
Songtext
So you grab your girls
And you grab a couple more
Lyrics And you all come meet me
In the middle of the floor
Lyric Said the air is thick, it's smelling right
So you blast to the left and you sail to the right
Liedertexte
Don't be so quick to walk away
Dance with me
Liedertext I wanna rock your body
Please stay
Dance with me
You don't have to admit you wanna play
Alle Dance with me
Just let me rock you
Till the break of day
Justin Dance with me

I don't mean no harm
Just wanna rock you girl
Timberlake Make a move, but be calm
Let's go, let's give it up girl
Rock See it appears to me
You like the way I move
Your I'll tell you what I'm gonna do
Pull you close and share my groove
Body
So you grab your girls
And you grab a couple more
Songtexte And you all come meet me
In the middle of the floor
Songtext Said the air is thick, it's smelling right
So you blast to the left and you sail to the right
Lyrics
Don't be so quick to walk away
Dance with me
Lyric I wanna rock your body
Please stay
Dance with me
You don't have to admit you wanna play
Liedertexte Dance with me
Just let me rock you
Till the break of day
Liedertext Dance with me

Talk to me boy
No disrespect, I don't mean no harm
Alle Talk to me boy
I can't wait to have you in my arms
Justin Talk to me boy
Hurry up cause you're taking too long
Timberlake Talk to me boy
Better have you naked by the end of this song
Rock
So what did you come for
I came to dance with you
Your And you know that you don't want to hit the floor
Body I came to romance with you
You're searching for love forever more
Songtexte It's time to take a chance
If love is here on the floor, girl
Songtext
Hey
Dance with me
Yea
Come on baby

Don't be so quick to walk away
Lyrics (Don't walk away)
(Come on and)
Dance with me
I wanna rock your body
Lyric (Let me rock your body)
Please stay
(Come on and)
Dance with me
Liedertexte You don't have to admit you wanna play
(You don't have to admit you wanna play, just) Dance with me
Liedertext Just let me rock you
(Do do do do)
Till the break of day
Alle (Come on and)
Dance with me

Talk to me boy
No disrespect, I don't mean no harm
Justin Talk to me boy
But I can't wait to have you in my arms
Timberlake Talk to me boy
Hurry up cause you're taking too long
Rock Talk to me boy
Better have you naked by the end of this song
Your
Don't be so quick to walk away
(Just think of me and you)
Body Don't be so quick to walk away
(We could do something)
Songtexte Don't be so quick to walk away
(I like the way you look right now)
Songtext Don't be so quick to walk away
(Come over here baby)
Lyrics
Are you feeling me?
Let's do something
Let's make a bet
Lyric Cause I, gotta have you naked by the end of this song






Justin Timberlake - losing my way

SoNgTeXt:

Yea
Hum
Yea, hum

Hey excuse me

Hi my name is Bob
Justin and I work at my job
I make fourty-some dollars a day
Timberlake I used to be the man
in my hometown
untill I started to lose my way
Losing
It all goes back to when I droped outta school
having fun I was living the life
My Now I got a problem with the little white drug
see I can稚 put down the pipe
Way

CHORUS

And...
It is breaking me down
watchin the world spin 喪ound
Songtexte while my dreams fall down
is anybody out there?

It is breaking me down
Songtext no more friends around
and my dreams fall down
is anybody out there?
Lyrics
Can anybody out there hear me
祖ause I can稚 seem to hear myself
Lyric can anybody out there see me
祖ause I can稚 seem to see myself
Liedertexte There痴 gotta be a heaven somewhere
can you save me from this hell?
Liedertext can anybody out there feel me
祖ause I can稚 seem to feel myself
Alle
Losin my way, keep losin my way
keep losin my way
Justin can you help me find my way

Losin my way, keep losin my way
Timberlake keep losin my way
can you help me find my way
Losing

Now you gotta understand
I was a family man
I would have done anything for my own
My but I couldn稚 get a grip at my new found bitch
Way so I ended up all alone

I remember where I was
Songtexte when I got my first buzz
See, I thought I was living a life
Songtext And the craziest thing is
I値l probably never know
the colour of my daughter痴 eyes
Lyrics

CHORUS

And...
It is breaking me down
watchin the world spin 喪ound
Lyric while my dreams fall down
is anybody out there?

It is breaking me down
Liedertexte no more friends around
and my dreams fall down
is anybody out there?
Liedertext
Can anybody out there hear me
祖ause I can稚 seem to hear myself
Alle can andybody out there see me
祖ause I can稚 seem to see myself
Justin There痴 gotta be a heaven somewhere
can you save me from this hell?
Timberlake can anybody out there feel me
祖ause I can稚 seem to feel myself
Losing
Losin my way, keep losin my way
keep losin my way
My can you help me find my way

Losin my way, keep losin my way
Way keep losin my way
can you help me find my way
Songtexte

Oh my God please forgive me (father hear my pray)
cause I know I致e done some wrong in this life
Songtext If I could do it all again
have just one more chance
Lyrics take all those wrong to make them right


CHOIR
Can anybody out there hear me
Lyric 祖ause I can稚 seem to hear myself
can andybody out there see me
Liedertexte 祖ause I can稚 seem to see myself
There痴 gotta be a heaven somewhere
Liedertext can you save me from this hell?
can anybody out there feel me
Alle 祖ause I can稚 seem to feel myself

Can anybody out there hear me (Can anybody out there hear me?)
Justin 祖ause I can稚 seem to hear myself (I can稚 hear myself)
Timberlake can andybody out there see me
祖ause I can稚 seem to see myself (I can稚 seem to see myself)
Losing There痴 gotta be a heaven somewhere (there痴 got to be a heaven somewhere)
My can you save me from this hell? (Can you save me from this hell?)
Way can anybody out there feel me
祖ause I can稚 seem to feel myself
Songtexte
Losin my way, keep losin my way (keep losing my way)
Songtext keep losin my way (keep losing my way)
can you help me find my way
Lyrics
no no no

Losin my way, keep losin my way (losin my way)
Lyric keep losin my way (keep losing my way) (please)
can you help me find my way

yea
yea yea
yea yea yea
yea yea
yea yea yea
yea yea
yea yea yea
yea yea
yea yea yea yea
Alle yea yea
yea yea yea
yea yea
yea yea yea yea
yea yea





Cranberries-Zombie


SoNgTeXt:

Another head hangs lowly, child is slowly taken
And the violence causes silence
Cranberries Who are we mistaken

But you see it's not me, it's not my family
Zombie In your head, in your head they are fighting

With their tanks, and their bombs
Songtexte And their bombs, and their guns
In your head, in your head they are cryin'
Songtext
In your head, in your head
Zombie, Zombie, Zombie, e, e
Lyrics What's in your head, in your head
Zombie, Zombie, Zombie, e, e, e, o
Lyric
Another mother's breaking, heart is taking over
When the violence causes silence
Liedertexte We must be mistaken

It's the same old theme since 1916
Liedertext In your head, in your head they're still fightin'

With their tanks, and their bombs
Alle And their bombs, and their guns
In your head, in your head they are dyin'
Cranberries
In your head, in your head
Zombie, Zombie, Zombie, e, e
Zombie What's in your head, in your head
Zombie, Zombie, Zombie, e, e, e, o, o, o, o, o, o, o




Die トrzte - Schrei nach Liebe


SoNgTeXt:

kommt noch!!!!






Die トrzte - M舅ner sind Schweine

SoNgTeXt:

Hallo, mein Schatz, ich liebe Dich !
Du bist die einzige fr mich !
Die Die anderen find ich alle doof,
deswegen mache ich Dir den Hof.
rzte Du bist so anders, ganz speziell,
ich merke sowas immer schnell.
Featuring Jetzt zieh Dich aus und leg Dich hin,
weil ich so verliebt in Dich bin.
Lara
Gleich wird es dunkel, bald ist es Nacht,
da ist ein Wort der Warnung angebracht:
Croft
M舅ner sind Schweine.
Traue ihnen nicht, mein Kind.
Sie wollen alle das Eine,
nner weil M舅ner nun mal so sind.

Ein Mann fhlt sich erst dann als Mann,
Sind wenn er es Dir besorgen kann.
Er lgt, da゚ sich die Balken biegen,
Schweine nur um Dich ins Bett zu kriegen.
Und dann am n臘hsten Morgen
Songtexte wei゚ er nicht einmal mehr, wie Du hei゚t.
Songtext Rcksichtslos und ungehemmt,
Gefhle sind ihm vllig fremd.
Lyrics Fr ihn ist Liebe gleich Samenverlust.
M臈chen, sei Dir dessen stets bewu゚t !
Lyric
M舅ner sind Schweine,
frage nicht nach Sonnenschein.
Ausnahmen gibt's leider keine.
Liedertexte In jedem Mann steckt doch immer ein Schwein.

M舅ner sind S舫e.
Liedertext Glaube ihnen nicht ein Wort.
Sie schwr'n Dir ewige Treue
Alle und dann am n臘hsten Morgen sind sie fort.

Yeah, yeah, yeah ...
Die
Und falls Du doch den Fehler machst
und Dir nen Ehemann anlachst,
rzte mutiert dein Rosenkavalier bald
nach der Hochzeit auch zum Tier.
Doch zeigt er dann sein wahres Ich,
Featuring ganz unrasiert und widerlich:
Trinkt Bier, sieht fern und wird schnell fett
Lara und rlpst und furzt im Ehebett
- dann hast Du King-Kong zum Ehemann,
Croft drum sag ich Dir, denk bitte stets daran:

M舅ner sind Schweine.
nner Traue ihnen nicht, mein Kind.
Sie wollen alle nur das Eine,
Sind fr wahre Liebe sind sie blind.

M舅ner sind Ratten.
Schweine Begegne ihnen nur mit List.
Sie wollen alles begatten,
was nicht bei 3 auf den B舫men ist.
Songtexte
M舅ner sind Schweine
Frage nicht nach Sonnenschein.
Ausnahmen gibt's leider keine,
Songtext in jedem Mann steckt immer ein Schwein.

M舅ner sind Schweine
Lyrics Frage nicht nach Sonnenschein.
Ausnahmen gibt's leider keine,
in jedem Mann steckt doch ein Schwein.
Lyric
M舅ner sind Schweine, ganz liebe Schweine...



Verantwortlich fr die Inhalte ist der Autor. Dein kostenloses Blog bei myblog.de! Datenschutzerkl舐ung
Werbung